Pornstar Profile: Rumika Powers
Biography:
Birthday: April 5, 1973 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Romania
Home: Romania, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2007 (9 years in business)
Aka: Rumica Powers, Rumika Powe, Anna Angels, Rumica Pop, Rumica Popr, Anna Ange, Alisha Flowers, Anjelica Laurent, Eniko, Ramika, Romana Blake, Romika, Rumica, Rumika Pop, Rumika Power, Rumiko Power, Ruminka Powers, Runica
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: ''-''-''
Weight: Unknown
Height: Unknown
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Dolphin tattoo left shoulder
Piercings: Navel; ears
Fake Tits? No
About
Rumika Powers is a Romanian actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on April 5, 1973 in Romania.. She has brown eyes and reddish brown hair, and goes by a huge number of aliases such as Alisha Flowers, Runica, Rumika Pop, Rumika Powe, Anna Angels, Rumica Popr, Rumika Power, Anjeica Laurent, Anna Ange, Roman Blake and more. She entered the industry around 1998. Fans can find her in such videos as Assman 8, Lewd Conduct 4, Lust: Blue Movie, North Pole 21, Pirate Video DeLuxe 2: Victoria Blue, Poker Face, Hustler XXX 22, Dolly And The Anal Whores, Buttman Confidential, Best of North Pole2 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR RUMIKA POWERS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED