Pornstar Profile: Roxanne Hall
Biography:
Birthday: March 17, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Romford, Essex, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1994 - Present (22 years in business)
Aka: Cindy Stevens, Roxxanne Hall, Roxana Hall, Roxie, Roxana Grand, Angela Hall
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Small x top of lower left arm; Outside right calf
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Roxanne Hall is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Romford, Essex, England, United Kingdom native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Roxanne Hall porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ROXANNE HALL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Roxanne
  • Failed Date Fulfilled By The Bar OwnerFailed Date Fulfilled By The Bar Owner
  • Roxanne Hall's Dirty Side Is UnleashedRoxanne Hall's Dirty Side Is Unleashed
  • Roxanne Hall Eye Drooling MelonsRoxanne Hall Eye Drooling Melons
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED