Pornstar Profile: Rita Faltoyano
Biography:
Birthday: August 5, 1978 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2010 (10 years in business)
Aka: Rita Twain, Rita Fox, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Gacs, Rita Anik, Rita Ga'cs, Rita Doll, Rita F., Daniella, Rita
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Rita Faltoyano was born on August 5th 1978 in Budapest, Hungary. She grew up on a farm outside of Budapest with her godparents. She learned how to ride horses and eventually started to ride at competition level. In addition to being a champion equestrian she is also a gymnast and swimmer. Rita's mother was Miss Hungary 1974. Following her footsteps she entered a beauty pageant and placed second for miss east Hungary beauty pageant. She was recruited by a talent agency and she posed nude for the french version of Playboy. Her career in nude very soon progressed into a career in pornography. In 2003 she won an AVN award for best foreign porn star. In 2005 she married Tommy Gunn.She is currently working for adult industry talent agency LA Direct Models.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR RITA FALTOYANO MOVIES
Suggested Links: Full Porn Movies
  • Horny Guy Falls For Rita Faltoyano's CharmsHorny Guy Falls For Rita Faltoyano's Charms
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED