Pornstar Profile: Riley Mason
Biography:
Birthday: July 15, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Home: United States, NC - North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2011 (7 years in business)
Aka: Scarlett Mason, Scarlett, Rylie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-30
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Bees on the right shoulder; inner left forearm; back of left calf
Piercings: Nose; both ears; belly button; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA and is ready to fuck! Riley Mason has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Riley Mason always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Riley Mason pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR RILEY MASON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Scarlet
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED