Pornstar Profile: Ricki White
Biography:
Birthday: November 12, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Moreno Valley, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Ricky White, Riki White, Ricki, Rikki White
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Right monroe
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Ricki White should have her picture in the dictionary beside the word "voluptuous." Her big 34D titties, slim waist, and big round booty all add up to one of the sexiest hourglass figures in the industry. Her looks aren't the only reason she's popular, though. Ricki White fucks with the kind of energy and passion that only a serious nympho can manage, and she works her big ass with skill and dedication. You wouldn't know it by looking at her now, but this busty brunette beauty only lost her virginity at 19. A home schooled girl from a Christian family, she's an artistic soul who plays piano, guitar, and draws portraits. Her parents did their best to keep her away from boys, but it was no use... once she started, she knew she couldn't stop! Ricki loves to fuck everywhere; once she even fucked her man on top of a Ferris wheel! Her vocal style and passion for fucking make it clear that she was born for porn.
PORNSTAR RICKI WHITE MOVIES
  • Hot moms are eager to get fucked6:51Hot moms are eager to get fucked
  • Bitchy Ricki White's Wanking The Interviewer's Rod3:01Bitchy Ricki White's Wanking The Interviewer's Rod
  • Ricki White Face-Sitting And Rod Wanking3:01Ricki White Face-Sitting And Rod Wanking
  • Ricki White Talks About Ass-Trology3:01Ricki White Talks About Ass-Trology
  • Referee's Cunt Gets Boned3:05Referee's Cunt Gets Boned
Advertising
Advertising