Pornstar Profile: Rebecca Love
Biography:
Birthday: March 30, 1977 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Richmond, Virginia, USA
Home: United States, VA - Virginia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2013 (11 years in business)
Aka: Rebecca Luv, Rebeca Love
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right Shoulder
Piercings: Clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Rebecca Love is from Richmond, Virginia, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Rebecca Love porn videos!MilfFox porn star Rebecca Love was born to fuck! The Richmond, Virginia, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Green eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Rebecca Love on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR REBECCA LOVE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED