Pornstar Profile: Rebecca Bardoux
Biography:
Birthday: August 16, 1963 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1992 - Present (24 years in business)
Aka: Rebecca Bardot, Rebecca Bardot, Rebecca Bandoux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux, Rebecca Bardeaux
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-25-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Rebecca Bardoux is an industry heavy-weight and a triple-threat performer. Not only does this multi-talented Milf put on some of the hottest porn performances we've seen in a long time, but she's also a burlesque dancer and stand-up comedian. In 2007, she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame for two decades of hard-hitting porn videos, and in 2013 honored with a place in the Legends of Erotica. When she's not busy playing with dicks on set, you can catch Rebecca hosting a radio show, working as director of marketing for Biker Lube, and writing a regular column for Adult Industry News. Rebecca has a massive collection of sexy toys and dildos, for any horny mood that could possible strike. Check out her hot scenes to see what kind of Milfalicious fuck this porn legend brings to the bedroom.
PORNSTAR REBECCA BARDOUX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Keisha
  • Naughty Kind Of Diversion For Rebecca BardouxNaughty Kind Of Diversion For Rebecca Bardoux
  • Step-mom gets her shaved cunt eaten outStep-mom gets her shaved cunt eaten out
  • Rebecca Bardoux Entertain Her Son's GuestRebecca Bardoux Entertain Her Son's Guest
  • Licking Tactics For The Accomplished Juicy MingeLicking Tactics For The Accomplished Juicy Minge
  • Rebecca Bardoux Giving A Private LessonsRebecca Bardoux Giving A Private Lessons
  • Rebecca Bardoux Loves Filling Up Her MouthRebecca Bardoux Loves Filling Up Her Mouth
  • Once In A Lifetime Horny ChanceOnce In A Lifetime Horny Chance
  • Fine Mommy Pops Out Her Twin MammriesFine Mommy Pops Out Her Twin Mammries
  • Rebecca Bardoux Down On Keiran's Flesh ToolRebecca Bardoux Down On Keiran's Flesh Tool
  • Rebecca Make Sure Her Son's Guest Is EntertainedRebecca Make Sure Her Son's Guest Is Entertained
  • Rebecca Bardoux Stroke Xanders Stiff DorkRebecca Bardoux Stroke Xanders Stiff Dork
  • Mature lady is wearing stockings while fuckingMature lady is wearing stockings while fucking
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED