Pornstar Profile: Raquel Sultra
Biography:
Birthday: February 1, 1974 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Texas
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Christina Brim, Elizabeth Green
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 39DD-29-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR RAQUEL SULTRA MOVIES
  • Horny milf was desperate for sexHorny milf was desperate for sex
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED