Pornstar Profile: Puma Swede
Biography:
Birthday: September 13, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Stockholm
Home: Sweden, Stockholms
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Swedish
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Puma, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede, Ms Swede
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32F-25-35
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
"Like a good threesome", in her words, Puma Swede was raised in Sweden, descended from Finland, and now lives as an American. Her reason for crossing the Atlantic' To join the world's biggest and brightest porn scene, of course! After moving to Los Angeles in 2004, this big-breasted, blue-eyed, blonde-haired bombshell began taking the San Pornando Valley by storm, getting down and dirty with some of the hottest stars in the biz. And with her irresistible sex appeal and supermodel frame, stacked with gloriously gigantic tits, it's no surprise she's been given such a warm welcome in the US! What a wet and wild welcome it's been, too: since making her pornographic debut in 2005, this sultry sex-bomb has made over 150 fiery fuck films with men and women alike. A born performer with all the sexual prowess, stamina, and drive we've come to expect from Swedish starlets, she's been given leading roles in countless porn parodies and has even made a few mainstream cameos. As Puma says, "all Swedish people love sex," so sit back and enjoy as Puma Swede does what she loves best!
PORNSTAR PUMA SWEDE MOVIES
  • Sexy blonde pleases her lover with a long fuckSexy blonde pleases her lover with a long fuck
  • Average Dude Keiran LeeAverage Dude Keiran Lee
  • Threesome Fucking With Two Hot VixensThreesome Fucking With Two Hot Vixens
  • Great looking milf wants an exciting jobGreat looking milf wants an exciting job
  • Doggystyle Fucking For A Big Tit BlondeDoggystyle Fucking For A Big Tit Blonde
  • Puma Swede is fucking her ex husbandPuma Swede is fucking her ex husband
  • Blonde Wifey Puma Swede Got Her Ass ShaggedBlonde Wifey Puma Swede Got Her Ass Shagged
  • Beautiful woman is fucking her hostBeautiful woman is fucking her host
  • MILF Puma Swede Caress Her Pinkish CherryMILF Puma Swede Caress Her Pinkish Cherry
  • Young Cub Score Ten With A CougarYoung Cub Score Ten With A Cougar
  • Naughty woman are often having threesomesNaughty woman are often having threesomes
  • Lovely Blonde MILF Puma Swede Flick Her MingeLovely Blonde MILF Puma Swede Flick Her Minge
  • Ordinary Guy: KieranOrdinary Guy: Kieran
  • Puma Inside The Men's RoomPuma Inside The Men's Room
  • Shaved Milf takes on a teen poleShaved Milf takes on a teen pole
  • Busty woman has an exciting jobBusty woman has an exciting job
  • Puma and Vanessa work on the guyPuma and Vanessa work on the guy
  • Threesome Sex In Exchange For A Free ToyThreesome Sex In Exchange For A Free Toy
  • Puma Swede And Jasmine Delatori Likes To SharePuma Swede And Jasmine Delatori Likes To Share
  • Big Boob Blonde Gets Doggystyle FuckBig Boob Blonde Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Bill Make Puma Swede Forget Her Break-Up BluesBill Make Puma Swede Forget Her Break-Up Blues
  • No Lame Fuckstick For Puma SwedeNo Lame Fuckstick For Puma Swede
  • Lesson Between Puma Swede's Sexy LegsLesson Between Puma Swede's Sexy Legs
  • Not The Typical Interview With Ladyboss Puma SwedeNot The Typical Interview With Ladyboss Puma Swede
  • Puma Swede likes to suck cockPuma Swede likes to suck cock
  • A Date Turns Naty With Puma SwedeA Date Turns Naty With Puma Swede
  • Sexy woman is having a wild threesomeSexy woman is having a wild threesome
  • Amateur Dude Ricky Is In For A SurpriseAmateur Dude Ricky Is In For A Surprise
  • Inside The Halloween Them Van With Puma SwedeInside The Halloween Them Van With Puma Swede
  • Blonde lady got her ass fingeredBlonde lady got her ass fingered
  • Busty woman is wearing black fishnet stockingsBusty woman is wearing black fishnet stockings
  • Naughty Revenge Is What Puma Swede GetsNaughty Revenge Is What Puma Swede Gets
  • Steamy Lesbian Sexing With Puma Swede's TeachingSteamy Lesbian Sexing With Puma Swede's Teaching
  • Puma Swede Touches Her Moist SlitPuma Swede Touches Her Moist Slit
  • Puma And Diana Share A Salesman's Flesh BeefPuma And Diana Share A Salesman's Flesh Beef
  • Threeway Sex With The Newly WedThreeway Sex With The Newly Wed
  • Backseat Ride Wtil MILF Puma SwedeBackseat Ride Wtil MILF Puma Swede
  • Puma Stuffed Mouthful Of CockPuma Stuffed Mouthful Of Cock
  • Puma Swede is fucking her husbandPuma Swede is fucking her husband
  • Naughty blonde got what she deservedNaughty blonde got what she deserved
  • Nextdoor Jordan Is Puma Swede's Co-StarNextdoor Jordan Is Puma Swede's Co-Star
  • Hot Wifey Puma Loving A Fresh SalamiHot Wifey Puma Loving A Fresh Salami
  • Puma Swede's tight milf pussy poundingPuma Swede's tight milf pussy pounding
  • My Brothers KeeperMy Brothers Keeper
  • Tight Bodied Puma Swede Rides A FuckstickTight Bodied Puma Swede Rides A Fuckstick
  • Puma Swede Get It On With Nextdoor JordanPuma Swede Get It On With Nextdoor Jordan
  • Blonde MILF Puma Swede Lube A Man's ToolBlonde MILF Puma Swede Lube A Man's Tool
  • Beautiful woman needs a fuck therapyBeautiful woman needs a fuck therapy
  • Normal Day For KieranNormal Day For Kieran
  • Puma Swede Need A Sticky Advance PaymentPuma Swede Need A Sticky Advance Payment
  • Super Pornstars threesome fuckSuper Pornstars threesome fuck
  • Bloke MILF Puma Swede Caress Her MuffBloke MILF Puma Swede Caress Her Muff
  • Puma Swede's Kitty Bang Hard And GoodPuma Swede's Kitty Bang Hard And Good
  • Insatiable Latina likes sex in the carInsatiable Latina likes sex in the car
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED