Pornstar Profile: Priya Rai
Biography:
Birthday: December 25, 1977 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Delhi, India
Home: India, Other
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2013 (6 years in business)
Aka: Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Rai Anjali, Rira Raid, Priya Rai Anjeli
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Kristal's work for the now-defunct Devonshire consisted mainly of consensual bondage scenarios and exotic fetishwear. Conversely, her Close-Up performances concentrate on 'extreme' rope, steel bondage and nudity.She has also appeared in several B&D movies for Sterne-Masterson Productions. These videos often feature consensual abduction and sexual slavery scenarios. By 2000 she switched gears and started performing in non fetish adult movies.She is also working for DTWrestling productions as a bikini / topless wrestler, Now that must be a fun game! Getting this babe in the oiled up ring, now how good is that'In January 2007, Kristal was featured in the tabloid television show The Insider in a segment about MILF-themed pornography. She has been given awards in 2006 CAVR MILF of the Year and in 2007 XRCO Award Nomination MILF of the Year. She has come a long way from her humble beginnings on a farm in rural CA where she was born and raised. She went to Agricultural school but the draw of the cities was too much for her and she set off on her own . She was a topless dancer for a while and then a stripper, before being discovered at an audition for a new xxx porn movie being filmed in her city.On a referral from her cousin, adult performer Francesca Le, Summers (under the name 'Brandy') began performing in softcore B&D videos for adult producers/riggers Bryan Davis and Simone Devon. These videos were then released through the companies Devonshire Productions and Close-Up Entertainment, Inc. That company has since folded but Kristal comtinues in plenty of hardcore MILF films that you can find on the website . She enjoys flaunting her big tits and corrupting these younger guys. I am sure they don't mind at all though! Check her out mommygotboobs.com!
PORNSTAR PRIYA RAI MOVIES
  • Best Kept SecretBest Kept Secret
  • Stud bangs a hot milfStud bangs a hot milf
  • Doggy Fuck Newly Weded Indian ChickDoggy Fuck Newly Weded Indian Chick
  • Priya Takes The curePriya Takes The cure
  • Ebony Girl Gets Fucked In OfficeEbony Girl Gets Fucked In Office
  • Priya Rai Pounded Hardcore In Her RearPriya Rai Pounded Hardcore In Her Rear
  • Juggie Brunette Pole PolishingJuggie Brunette Pole Polishing
  • Hardcore Fourway Sexing On The CouchHardcore Fourway Sexing On The Couch
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED