Pornstar Profile: Portia Harlow
Biography:
Birthday: January 1, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth:  
Home: Unknown,  
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Lexi 
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR PORTIA HARLOW MOVIES
  • Married brunette wants to ride dickMarried brunette wants to ride dick
Advertising
Advertising