Pornstar Profile: Phyllisha Anne
Biography:
Birthday: March 7, 1972 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Lovington, New Mexico
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1997 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Busty Brittany, Britney O'neil, Casey Pink, Bethany Alexander, Casey Brooks, Phylissa Anne, Jenna Jenson, Phylissia Ann, Phylisha Anne, Phyllisha Ann, Phyllisa Ann, Phyllisha, Phylisha Anna, Phylissha, Aubrey, Casey
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Left wrist
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Phyllisha Anne's whooty butt is such a perfect piece of ass it's been known to cause car crashes. And just like that unlucky driver, if you passed by this horny MILF doing her groceries in one of her typical miniskirts, there's no doubt you'd take the risk rubbernecking too! This curvy broad loves to laugh, and has a great sense of humor that's evident from the moment you meet her. Phyllisha's appeared in hundreds of scenes, and over her long career dipped a finger in nearly every job you can have on a porn set: casting director, costume designer, producer, and more. When not busy fucking on camera, this woman of many flavors also works as a stunt driver on the hit TV shows Sons of Anarchy and NCIS: LA. This wild lady may cause other people to swerve on the road, but that's just because her freeway's got some dangerous curves.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR PHYLLISHA ANNE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Wifey
  • Phyllisha Anne Have More Than An Ice CreamPhyllisha Anne Have More Than An Ice Cream
  • Tyler likes to lick and be lickedTyler likes to lick and be licked
  • Blonde milf pornstar Phyllisha AnneBlonde milf pornstar Phyllisha Anne
  • Its More Than Ice Cream From Phyllisha AnneIts More Than Ice Cream From Phyllisha Anne
Advertising
Advertising