Pornstar Profile: Penny Porsche
Biography:
Birthday: August 21, 1961 (55 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ohio, USA
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2009 (5 years in business)
Aka: Penny Porche, Penny Porsha, Penny, Penny Porshe
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38F-28-38
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Penny Porsche was born to fuck! The Ohio, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Penny Porsche on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Penny Porsche is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Ohio, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Penny Porsche porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR PENNY PORSCHE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED