Pornstar Profile: Payton Leigh
Biography:
Birthday: January 8, 1967 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (1 year in business)
Aka: Johannes, Parker Dyson, Peyton Lee, Peyton Leigh, Paython Leigh, Peighton Leigh, Payton, Parker
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde/Red
Tattoos: left hip
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Paso Robles, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Payton Leigh has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Payton Leigh always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Payton Leigh pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Payton Leigh is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Paso Robles, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Payton Leigh porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR PAYTON LEIGH MOVIES
  • Bitchy White Cougars Devouring A Black BeefBitchy White Cougars Devouring A Black Beef
  • Humming Lesson For The Young BoneHumming Lesson For The Young Bone
  • Payton Leigh Gobbles A Huge Beef StickPayton Leigh Gobbles A Huge Beef Stick
  • Payton Leigh Give A Lesson To A Panty SnifferPayton Leigh Give A Lesson To A Panty Sniffer
  • Insatiable blonde is fucking her daughter's boyfriendInsatiable blonde is fucking her daughter's boyfriend
  • Sticking Present For MILF Payton LeighSticking Present For MILF Payton Leigh
  • Cheating Milf Slammed Hard In The KitchenCheating Milf Slammed Hard In The Kitchen
  • Filthy Mommy Payton Leigh Lube Two Stiff ToolsFilthy Mommy Payton Leigh Lube Two Stiff Tools
  • Payton Leigh Got A Mouthful Of Black MeatPayton Leigh Got A Mouthful Of Black Meat
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED