Pornstar Profile: Paula Price
Biography:
Birthday: November 11, 1971 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: North Hollywood, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1990 - 1995 (5 years in business)
Aka: Racquel Gold, Raquel Gold
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-32-38
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Small butterfly tattoo; right of pubes; above outer right ankle
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Paula Price is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on November 11,1971 in North Hollywood, California. She is approximately 5 ft. 9 inches in height, and has green eyes and brunette hair. She measures in at around 36DD 5 35, and goes by such aliases as Racquel Gold, Raquel Gold, and entered the industry around 1990. She's known for doing girl on girl, oral sex, solo masturbation, sex toys on screen. It's reported she retired from porn after a stormy marriage and injuries suffered from a dancing mishap. Fans can find her in such videos as Butt Naked, City Girls, Deeper 3 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR PAULA PRICE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED