Pornstar Profile: Niya Yu
Biography:
Birthday: August 30, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tapei City, Taiwan
Home: Taiwan, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Taiwanese
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2011 (4 years in business)
Aka: Nya Yu
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Tapei City, Taiwan and is ready to fuck! Niya Yu has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Niya Yu always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Niya Yu pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Niya Yu was born to fuck! The Tapei City, Taiwan, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Niya Yu on MilfFox today! Niya Yu is from Tapei City, Taiwan, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Niya Yu porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR NIYA YU MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED