Pornstar Profile: Nina Kayy
Biography:
Birthday: January 8, 1989 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Belgrade
Home: Serbia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Riley Knight
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34G-28-43
Weight: 73 kg (161 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: various
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
If you want proof that bigger is always better, just look to Nina Kayy's ghetto booty. Nina is stacked and racked, with a figure thicker than a bowl of oatmeal. Nina was born in Serbia, but moved to Florida by way of Canada in her early teens. Embracing life in the southern states, Nina quickly fell in love with a climate and culture where clothing is mostly optional! When Nina turned legal age, she began posing for bikini and body modeling, while boosting her income on the side as a dancer in Florida's most exclusive clubs. But after a talent scout noticed Nina bouncing her ass on stage, she decided to take things to the next level by appearing in hardcore scenes, such as her twerktastic MilfFox debut!
PORNSTAR NINA KAYY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Search Milf Porn I, Blonde Fesser
  • Voluptuous blonde is fucking her horny bossVoluptuous blonde is fucking her horny boss
  • Horny black guy is fucking a blondeHorny black guy is fucking a blonde
  • Big titted blondes are having group sexBig titted blondes are having group sex
  • Nina Kayy sucking huge cock in glory holeNina Kayy sucking huge cock in glory hole
  • Big titted blonde got her nipples piercedBig titted blonde got her nipples pierced
  • Nina Kayy is cheating on her husbandNina Kayy is cheating on her husband
  • Two beautiful babes are having a threesomeTwo beautiful babes are having a threesome
  • Hot ladies are satisfying each other's needsHot ladies are satisfying each other's needs
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED