Pornstar Profile: Nikki Sexx
Biography:
Birthday: March 1, 1983 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Southern California
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2013 (5 years in business)
Aka: Malicia, Malazia, Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-42
Weight: 70 kg (155 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly with a crown right shoulderblade; monkey with aparty hat on inner right ankle; black outline of a heart onright upper thigh
Piercings: Left nostril; right upper lip (Madonna); navel; tongue; clithood (Nostril and lip piercings have since been removed.)
Fake Tits? No
About
Nikki Sexx is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on January 26, 1982 in southern California. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall, weighs about 122 lbs, has blonde hair and blue eyes and measures in at a whopping 36DD 26 42. She rpeortedly made her breakthrough in adult films in 2009's Curvy Girl. She performs the following sex acts on screen: hardcore, fingering, facial cumshots, tit fucking, and blowjobs.
PORNSTAR NIKKI SEXX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Nikki, Nikki Sexxs, Arab Sex, Bbw, New
  • Hot Nikki Lubes a DickieHot Nikki Lubes a Dickie
  • Ramon's Lawyer Make Something To Ease His SadnessRamon's Lawyer Make Something To Ease His Sadness
  • Dr. Nikki Sexx Agreed On Her Colleagues TermsDr. Nikki Sexx Agreed On Her Colleagues Terms
  • Hot Wife Nikki Taking Another's Young WeenieHot Wife Nikki Taking Another's Young Weenie
  • Teacher Nikki Seduce By Her Student Named DannyTeacher Nikki Seduce By Her Student Named Danny
  • Jason Brown Stick His Dong Inside Nikki's BangholeJason Brown Stick His Dong Inside Nikki's Banghole
  • Hot woman is teaching various topicsHot woman is teaching various topics
  • Cooling Down With Ryan's Stiff NimrodCooling Down With Ryan's Stiff Nimrod
  • Busty mom has very perky nipplesBusty mom has very perky nipples
  • No Water Just A BonerNo Water Just A Boner
  • Giving An Ignoring Landord A LessonGiving An Ignoring Landord A Lesson
  • The President Enters To The Crashers Back OpeningThe President Enters To The Crashers Back Opening
  • Tanned babe is showing her nice assTanned babe is showing her nice ass
  • Late Night Dirty Style News CastingLate Night Dirty Style News Casting
  • Nikki Sexx Get Nasty With A Man BeefNikki Sexx Get Nasty With A Man Beef
  • Dr. Nikki Given A Lesson By Her ColleaguesDr. Nikki Given A Lesson By Her Colleagues
  • A Parting Gift From Hot Attorney Nikki SexxA Parting Gift From Hot Attorney Nikki Sexx
  • Nikki Sexx's Nasty Way Of TreatmentNikki Sexx's Nasty Way Of Treatment
  • Nikki Can't Wait For Wesley's Monster Black CockNikki Can't Wait For Wesley's Monster Black Cock
  • Hot blonde got fucked on stageHot blonde got fucked on stage
  • Gift To SantaGift To Santa
  • Busty Nikki is giving a titjobBusty Nikki is giving a titjob
  • Foursome Fun With A Dirty CoupleFoursome Fun With A Dirty Couple
  • Nikki Sexx Knows How To Get Danny's AttentionNikki Sexx Knows How To Get Danny's Attention
  • Nikki's Mouth Got Loaded With CumNikki's Mouth Got Loaded With Cum
  • Man-meat Marinated Inside Nikki Sexx LipsMan-meat Marinated Inside Nikki Sexx Lips
  • Wrexxx's Therapy Session With Nikki SexxWrexxx's Therapy Session With Nikki Sexx
  • Nasty Kind Of Therapy With Dr. Nikki SexxNasty Kind Of Therapy With Dr. Nikki Sexx
  • Fuck-Mate Nikki Sexx Sits On A FaceFuck-Mate Nikki Sexx Sits On A Face
  • Doctor Blondie Wants Some Cherry And ChubbyDoctor Blondie Wants Some Cherry And Chubby
  • Gorgeous Nikki Sexx Pleasure Her Moist SlitGorgeous Nikki Sexx Pleasure Her Moist Slit
  • Scorching Threeosome Fuck With Nikki And KellyScorching Threeosome Fuck With Nikki And Kelly
  • Sexy MILF Nikki Sexx Rub Her PunaniSexy MILF Nikki Sexx Rub Her Punani
  • Nikki The House  MasseuseNikki The House Masseuse
  • HR Hottie Nikki Sexx Got Something For JohnnyHR Hottie Nikki Sexx Got Something For Johnny
  • Juggy MILF Nikki Sexx Finger Play Her CherryJuggy MILF Nikki Sexx Finger Play Her Cherry
  • Your Ass Is Worth The CashYour Ass Is Worth The Cash
  • Nikki Got Something For Johnny On His BirthdayNikki Got Something For Johnny On His Birthday
  • Nikki Sexx Caress Her Pink MuffinNikki Sexx Caress Her Pink Muffin
  • Getting Nasty Solves Mark And Nikki's Sex ProblemGetting Nasty Solves Mark And Nikki's Sex Problem
  • President Nails Give His Woman His Angry StickPresident Nails Give His Woman His Angry Stick
  • Something For Ramon That He Won't ForgetSomething For Ramon That He Won't Forget
  • Fixing The CocknectionFixing The Cocknection
  • Fuck Craving Mom Cock Handling Her ManFuck Craving Mom Cock Handling Her Man
  • Good Find On Nikki Sexx Garage SaleGood Find On Nikki Sexx Garage Sale
  • Scientist Danny D. Inside Nikki Sexx's Bung HoleScientist Danny D. Inside Nikki Sexx's Bung Hole
  • Horny MILF Nikki Sexx Ride Her Man's RamrodHorny MILF Nikki Sexx Ride Her Man's Ramrod
  • Hot babe is sucking a huge dickHot babe is sucking a huge dick
  • House Garage Sale On The Cougar's DenHouse Garage Sale On The Cougar's Den
  • Slutty Nikki Drilled Hard In Her CherrySlutty Nikki Drilled Hard In Her Cherry
  • Lonely girl is fucking her friendLonely girl is fucking her friend
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED