Pornstar Profile: Nikki Santana
Biography:
Birthday: January 1, 1968 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Gabriel Valley, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2007 (7 years in business)
Aka: Naughty Nikki
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40GG-29-38
Weight: 75 kg (166 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Rose on lower back: band on right arm; skull on left arm; tribal on lower back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Nikki Santana was born to fuck! The San Gabriel Valley, California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Nikki Santana on MilfFox today! Nikki Santana is from San Gabriel Valley, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Nikki Santana porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR NIKKI SANTANA MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED