Pornstar Profile: Nikki Rhodes
Biography:
Birthday: January 20, 1982 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Simi Valley, California
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2013 (7 years in business)
Aka: Nikki Roze, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Rose, Nikki Cox, Nickie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Weight: 100 kg (221 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Thin band with five point star inside left and right wrists;lower left stomach skull and crossbones with hearts on rightside of stomach; stars and swirls down upper spine; ringfinger on right hand
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Everyone knows that redheads are demons in the sack. If you want proof, look no further than Nikki Rhodes's scenes to see how much she loves getting her perfect pink pussy and ginger bush pounded. This nympho's hunger for cock earned her a score of AVN Award nominations, and in 2009 she took an AVN home for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. That said, Nikki says she's also very down to earth, and loves nothing more on her days off than to break out her art supplies and do some charcoal sketches. Whether she's fighting with a costar over every inch of a cock, or taking it easy and crafting, this porn star's drive to be the best is obvious in everything she does. Back in her school days, Nikki was so smart she skipped a few years and ended up the youngest girl in her college. Redhead lovers will tell you there's nothing better than a hot ginger bush, so go check out Nikki's hot scenes with fellow redhead Fay Reagan, spreading their legs open to get stuffed with fat cock.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR NIKKI RHODES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Rhodes
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED