Pornstar Profile: Nikki Benz
Biography:
Birthday: December 11, 1981 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ukraine
Home: Ukraine, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2002 - Unknown
Aka: Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Black leopard on lower back (getting lazered out); flower onright wrist
Piercings: Used to have tongue and nipples, currently only navel andears.
Fake Tits? No
About
Nikki Benz was born in Ukraine. At a young age, she moved to Toronto, Canada. She started modeling before the age of 18 and landed the cover of a calendar which sold throughout Canada. At the age of 18, Benz found her way into the world of exotic dancing.She entered the adult film industry by contacting an adult film director shortly before her 21st birthday. She signed with Pleasure Productions in January 2003 and made her first on-screen sex scene was in Strap-On-Sally 20 with Gina Lynn, and her first boy-girl scene with Ben English in The Sweetest Thing.After completing her contract with them, Nikki moved to L.A. and signed with Jill Kelly Productions in September 2004. Benz signed a contract with TeraVision in September 2005. She and TeraVision had a public falling out in June of 2006 due to lack of payment and emotional abuse by Evan Seinfeld, TeraVision CEO and husband of company founder Tera Patrick. The contract is now terminated.Nikki is the star of over 50 triple X movies with a consecutive streak of top selling DVDs including the smash hit, Test Drive! Published in virtually all adult men's magazines including universally known publications; Hustler, Genesis, High Society, Swank, Fox, Cherie, D-Cup, Club and Club International to name a few.Even mainstream magazines have succumbed to her; Urban Male Magazine (UMM Canada), Stuff and Maxim have all featured Nikki Benz! Nikki Benz is one of the few performers, if not the only one, who was able to get three contracts with three different production companies.Most performers would be lucky to get just one. She has been a contract girl for Pleasure Productions, Jill Kelly Productions and Teravision! This year Nikki was nominated by AVN as the most valuable starlet in the adult industry!
PORNSTAR NIKKI BENZ MOVIES
Suggested Links: Oceans
  • Meeting The Lesbian WayMeeting The Lesbian Way
  • Nikki Benz And Devon Share Keiran's Fat RodNikki Benz And Devon Share Keiran's Fat Rod
  • Hot MILF Partying The Nasty WayHot MILF Partying The Nasty Way
  • Nikki Benz Get Hold Of Mr. Big's SalamiNikki Benz Get Hold Of Mr. Big's Salami
  • Group Fuck With Hot Blonde MomGroup Fuck With Hot Blonde Mom
  • Lesbian Boss RulesLesbian Boss Rules
  • MILF Nikki Benz Took Control Of Keiran LeeMILF Nikki Benz Took Control Of Keiran Lee
  • Doctor Blondie Wants Some Cherry And ChubbyDoctor Blondie Wants Some Cherry And Chubby
  • Nikki And Tasha Offer Mark He Can's RefuseNikki And Tasha Offer Mark He Can's Refuse
  • Porn Bitch Nikki Benz Flaunting Her CurvesPorn Bitch Nikki Benz Flaunting Her Curves
  • Thank FULL To Her ProfessorThank FULL To Her Professor
  • Nikki Benz Get Nasty With A Friend's HubbyNikki Benz Get Nasty With A Friend's Hubby
  • Nikki Benz Got What She Truly DeservesNikki Benz Got What She Truly Deserves
  • Suspected Slut Falling Into The TrapSuspected Slut Falling Into The Trap
  • Music Vid With Three Lovely BitchMusic Vid With Three Lovely Bitch
  • What Goes Around In An All Women FactoryWhat Goes Around In An All Women Factory
  • A Different Kind Of Interrogation With Nikki BenzA Different Kind Of Interrogation With Nikki Benz
  • Wife's Girl Friend Saves A Boring MarriageWife's Girl Friend Saves A Boring Marriage
  • Sexy MILF Nikki Benz Spread Her Legs ApartSexy MILF Nikki Benz Spread Her Legs Apart
  • Jordan's Present For NikkiJordan's Present For Nikki
  • Backdoor Deal With Porn Hottie Nikki BenzBackdoor Deal With Porn Hottie Nikki Benz
  • Working Ladies Pleasure Each Others CherriesWorking Ladies Pleasure Each Others Cherries
  • Paying The Cab Driver With Threesome SexPaying The Cab Driver With Threesome Sex
  • Pornstar Nikki Benz Slammed By Keiran's Big Whange..Pornstar Nikki Benz Slammed By Keiran's Big Whange..
  • The Robber's Only Way Out...Is Their CuntThe Robber's Only Way Out...Is Their Cunt
  • Day Full Of BangingDay Full Of Banging
  • Director Scott Making An Extra Dirty ShotDirector Scott Making An Extra Dirty Shot
  • Nikki Benz Misses Her Former Lover's SalamiNikki Benz Misses Her Former Lover's Salami
  • Foursome Couch Fuck With Alexis And NikkiFoursome Couch Fuck With Alexis And Nikki
  • Horny MILF Nikki Benz Spread Her LegsHorny MILF Nikki Benz Spread Her Legs
  • 24 Hours Without A Cock24 Hours Without A Cock
  • No cock For 24 HoursNo cock For 24 Hours
  • Nikki & Kortney Negotiate With A ProducerNikki & Kortney Negotiate With A Producer
  • Summer Time Fuck With Blondie Nikki BenzSummer Time Fuck With Blondie Nikki Benz
  • Nikki Benz Make Johnny's Tension Go DownNikki Benz Make Johnny's Tension Go Down
  • Slutty MILF Goes Down Between Their LegsSlutty MILF Goes Down Between Their Legs
  • Aspiring Pornstars Big Break In The Porn SceneAspiring Pornstars Big Break In The Porn Scene
  • Nikki Benz Clam Down Johnny Before His MarriageNikki Benz Clam Down Johnny Before His Marriage
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED