Pornstar Profile: Nikki Anderson
Biography:
Birthday: March 1, 1977 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hungary
Home: Hungary, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1996 - 2004 (8 years in business)
Aka: Nici Anderson, Nikky Anderson, Nikki Andersson
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Weight: Unknown
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Nikki Anderson is an Hungarian actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Niki Anderson, Nikki Andersin, Nikki Andersson, Nikky Andersson, Nikki Andersen. She is reportedly to have been born on March 1, 1977 in Hungary, and entered the industry around 1996. She is approximately 5 ft. 6 inches in height, and has blue eyes and light brown hair. She measures in at around 32D 24 33. She does anal scenes that are famous worldwide. Fans can find her in such videos as Ass Angels, Butt Wild 7 and 9, Buttman In Budapest, Buttman's Nordic Blondes and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR NIKKI ANDERSON MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED