Pornstar Profile: Nicolette Shea
Biography:
Birthday: November 18, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Home: United States, NV - Nevada 
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Nicolette Shea 
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-22-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel 
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR NICOLETTE SHEA MOVIES
  • Miss Shea fucking her student after classMiss Shea fucking her student after class
  • Blonde with big tits likes to suckBlonde with big tits likes to suck
  • Super hot blondes are fucking one guySuper hot blondes are fucking one guy
  • Piper Perri and Nicolette Shea are fuckingPiper Perri and Nicolette Shea are fucking
  • Big titted blonde is fucking her loverBig titted blonde is fucking her lover
  • Absolutely gorgeous wife Nicolette agrees to a threesome with her husband and another girlAbsolutely gorgeous wife Nicolette agrees to a threesome with her husband and another girl
  • Nicolette Shea is getting fucked very hardNicolette Shea is getting fucked very hard
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED