Pornstar Profile: Nicole Moore
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (417 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Jerusalem, Israel
Home: Israel, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Isreali
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Nicole More
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; left ear.
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Nicole Moore was born to fuck! The Jerusalem, Israel, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Nicole Moore on MilfFox today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR NICOLE MOORE MOVIES
  • Sultry Blond Mom Swallows A Huge WhangSultry Blond Mom Swallows A Huge Whang
  • Mom and daughter tag team dickMom and daughter tag team dick
  • Brunette Lady Gets A Munching In Her CherryBrunette Lady Gets A Munching In Her Cherry
  • French milf Nicole Moore powerfuckedFrench milf Nicole Moore powerfucked
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED