Pornstar Profile: Nicole London
Biography:
Birthday: October 24, 1969 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: South Amboy, United States
Home: United States, NJ - New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1991 - 2004 (13 years in business)
Aka: Nicole Valliant, Nichole London, Nichol London
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-''-''
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left arm; back of neck
Piercings: Labia
Fake Tits? No
About
Nicole London is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 ft 5 inches in height, has blue eyes and brown hair and measures 34B. It's said she's a native of South Amboy, New Jersey. This knockout performer debuted in 1990 and is one of the most notable anal sex performers in the industry. You can see her wild and sizzling performances in such movies as 7 Good Women, Foolish Pleasure, Anal Amateurs, Anal Planet and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR NICOLE LONDON MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED