Pornstar Profile: Natalia Wood
Biography:
Birthday: March 29, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Francisco
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2008 (6 years in business)
Aka: Stacie, Natalie Woods, Julie Taylor, J.t., Wendy Wild, Julia Taylor, Natalie Wood
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-33
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Natalia Wood is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She measures 35C 23 35. She has hazel eyes and brown hair. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Rawhide, Bella Loves Jenna, Matrix Nudes 3, E Love Wanted, Beautiful (Wicked), Deep Throat This 11, Lessons In Lust, Intensities In 10 Cities, Hard Edge, Gonzomania, Naughty Bedtime Stories Vol. 2, Sweetie Baby, Possession, Shades Of Red, Three Timing, Wet Teens Vol. 1, Manuel Ferrara Fucks Them All!, Crack Cream, Match Play, Vivid Games, I Gave At The Office, North Pole #40, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR NATALIA WOOD MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stacie Starr
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising