Pornstar Profile: Nancy Vee
Biography:
Birthday: May 8, 1963 (51 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, United States
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1994 - Unknown
Aka: Nancy V., Nancy Vaughn
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Weight: Unknown
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Small hearts on right shoulder and right hipbone; script onlower back
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Nancy Vee is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Nancy V. She is reportedly to have been born on May 8, 1963 in New York, and entered the industry around 1994. She is approximately 5 ft. 6 inches in height, and has green eyes and brown hair. She measures in at around 34B 24 35. Fans can find her in such videos as Anal Fixation, Anal Demonstative, Best Of Buttslammers 1, Best Of Knob Ryder: Nob Riders. Well known for always being in lean shape she's a real star.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR NANCY VEE MOVIES
  • In The Bathroom With Nancy VeeIn The Bathroom With Nancy Vee
  • Lady Cop In Uniform Handles Two BatonsLady Cop In Uniform Handles Two Batons
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED