Pornstar Profile: Nadia Styles
Biography:
Birthday: June 25, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latin / Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Lorena, Ryan Fuentes, Nadia Nakasaki, Naudia Styles, Nadia, Nadia Stylez
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-35
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Cherries above both elbows; Large Buddha outside of right shoulder; outside left calf; inside right wrist; skull on inside right arm; writing on outside right arm; writing on inside left wrist
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Finally making her triumphant return after a four year (and four years too long!) hiatus is the one and only Nadia Styles, one of porn's freakiest and most fuckable babes. With her olive skin and long, luscious legs, Nadia is a sexy slut like no other, whose videos are only made all the more exciting by her seemingly endless appetite for cock. With a back catalog of more than 250 videos to her name, Nadia has returned to the industry eager to create her best videos yet, and get some good dick doing it! Getting her start after answering an ad in LA Weekly, Nadia went on to get three prestigious AVN Award nominations, including one for Most Outrageous Sex Scene, which should tell you something about this kinky babe's style! So make sure to help us welcome this busty beauty back by checking out her smoking hot videos right here at MilfFox!
PORNSTAR NADIA STYLES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Britney Shannon, Style
  • Milf spreads wife for a freshman's cock7:01Milf spreads wife for a freshman's cock
  • Secretary lets her boss taste a shaved cunt6:48Secretary lets her boss taste a shaved cunt
  • Sexy milf is fucking a younger guy7:01Sexy milf is fucking a younger guy
  • Tattooed Brunette Teases With Her Massive Tits3:01Tattooed Brunette Teases With Her Massive Tits
  • New chick has to get fucked7:01New chick has to get fucked
  • Mature Husband Watches As Her Wifey Gets Hammered3:01Mature Husband Watches As Her Wifey Gets Hammered
  • Milf with a hot rack tasting teen rod6:38Milf with a hot rack tasting teen rod
  • Nadia Styles is a classy whore6:58Nadia Styles is a classy whore
  • Tattooed milf got fucked from the back6:55Tattooed milf got fucked from the back
  • Getting fucked is better than masturbating6:31Getting fucked is better than masturbating
  • Nadia Styles likes her neighbor7:59Nadia Styles likes her neighbor
  • Horny black guy got a deep blowjob7:01Horny black guy got a deep blowjob
  • Red bra looks better on the floor7:59Red bra looks better on the floor
  • Nadia Styles Sweet Hole Filled With Dong3:01Nadia Styles Sweet Hole Filled With Dong
  • Sweet girl is amusing her guest2:11Sweet girl is amusing her guest
Advertising
Advertising