Pornstar Profile: Nacho Vidal
Biography:
Birthday: December 30, 1973 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Mataro, Spain
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Nachu, Nachos Camachos, Nacho
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: Unknown
Weight: 85 kg (188 lbs)
Height: 188 cm (6 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
There's a reason why Nacho Vidal is an AVN 7-time Award winner and Hall of Famer. The 6'2 powerhouse has unstoppable energy and that special brand of fiery passion gifted to those hailing from Spain. At the age of 21, Nacho fell in love, and he and his girlfriend enjoyed their sex so much they decided to perform live shows together, and eventually began filming them. When he was 25, Nacho got his big break when Italian pornstar Rocco Siffredi decided to take him under his wing and introduce him to America's porn elite. Nacho Vidal shot to fame and has since filmed over 2000 scenes and now runs his own production company and sells his own perfume, growth supplements, and even replicas of his 9 and a half inch cock.
PORNSTAR NACHO VIDAL MOVIES
  • Blonde chick got fucked in the ass5:29Blonde chick got fucked in the ass
  • Horny couple is having sex everywhere7:01Horny couple is having sex everywhere
  • Babe with a tight ass getting her holes filled up7:01Babe with a tight ass getting her holes filled up
  • Blonde hooker squirts like crazy during rough anal5:38Blonde hooker squirts like crazy during rough anal
  • Big breasted blonde roughly filled with sausage7:01Big breasted blonde roughly filled with sausage
  • Rich girls are fucking a delivery guy6:53Rich girls are fucking a delivery guy
  • Asian secretary likes to suck dick7:01Asian secretary likes to suck dick
  • Masked babe is ready to have fun6:20Masked babe is ready to have fun
Advertising
Advertising