Pornstar Profile: Montana Skye
Biography:
Birthday: September 24, 1968 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Evanston, Illinois, USA
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2010 (1 year in business)
Aka: Montanna Skye
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-31
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Small tribal lower back; dolphin left buttcheek; heart with letters H, C, M right buttcheek
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Montana Skye is one mom I'd like to fuck, and I'm sure that is a shared sentiment to anyone who watches her on screen. Born in the fall of '68, this busty MILF is teeming with sexual experience and zest. Montana brings the noise from Illinois, fucking louder than any MILF we've ever shot. She has the ability to draw her co-star into a world where only the two exist. With scenes shot with Julia Ann, Allie Haze, and other stars, it's safe to say that Montana knows her craft. With a large sexual appetite and a way of sucking an audience into a scene, this captivating performer is unforgettable.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MONTANA SKYE MOVIES
  • The Husband's MateThe Husband's Mate
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED