Pornstar Profile: Monique Fuentes
Biography:
Birthday: July 29, 1975 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Home: Colombia, Other
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Colombian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Monica Fuentes
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Monique Fuentes is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Monique Fuentes porn videos here at MilfFox... Monique Fuentes is from Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Monique Fuentes porn videos!
PORNSTAR MONIQUE FUENTES MOVIES
  • Fair Share Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Gaper2:31Fair Share Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Gaper
  • Classy business woman likes her client6:52Classy business woman likes her client
  • Suntanned milf takes young cock1:01Suntanned milf takes young cock
  • Housewife To Slutwife0:58Housewife To Slutwife
  • Hot Milf Monique Offer Her Round Ass Cheek3:01Hot Milf Monique Offer Her Round Ass Cheek
  • Happy Dick Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Slit3:01Happy Dick Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Slit
  • Two Hottie One Biggie1:00Two Hottie One Biggie
  • A Yummy Snack On The Kitchen Top2:00A Yummy Snack On The Kitchen Top
  • All Arouse Monique Fuentes Tiny Pink Nips3:01All Arouse Monique Fuentes Tiny Pink Nips
  • Hot Mommy In A Skimpy School Uniform3:01Hot Mommy In A Skimpy School Uniform
  • I'll Ride You Before My Bike2:00I'll Ride You Before My Bike
  • The Housewife Make Over1:10The Housewife Make Over
  • Guru's Magic Tool3:04Guru's Magic Tool
  • Monique Fuentes In A Santa Helper Suite3:01Monique Fuentes In A Santa Helper Suite
  • Rocco's Moves On Monique Fuentes Sweet Taco2:00Rocco's Moves On Monique Fuentes Sweet Taco
  • Opportunity In Her Kitty2:14Opportunity In Her Kitty
  • Mouth Wrapping And Cock Gripping Mommy3:01Mouth Wrapping And Cock Gripping Mommy
  • Check Mate With Monique2:00Check Mate With Monique
Advertising
Advertising