Pornstar Profile: Monique Alexander
Biography:
Birthday: May 26, 1982 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Vallejo, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2001 - Unknown
Aka: Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-22-32
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower (used to be "Bad Pussy") on back of neck; small pink heart right of navel; Hello Kitty with a red heart to the left of pubes; large design of red and purple flowers and blue butterflies on right side of torso; butterfly and flower above left butt c
Piercings: Navel ring
Fake Tits? No
About
Monique Alexander is an American actress and model performing in the adult entertainment industry. Reportedly born in Vallejo, Calfornia she entered the adult biz as an exotic dancer and stripper in sunny Sacramento and made numerous shots in adult magazines before breaking into the adult movie arena in 2001. Her venture into the biz garnered her several awards and nominations. She's 5 feet 5 inches tall, weighs 100 lbs, has brown eyes and blonde hair and measures a delicious 34B 24 34.
PORNSTAR MONIQUE ALEXANDER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kayden Kross, Monique
  • Redhead Monique Pounded Just Like In The NovelRedhead Monique Pounded Just Like In The Novel
  • Pick-Up Lines To Get A Group BangPick-Up Lines To Get A Group Bang
  • Monique Alexander Spread For Her Boyfriend's SonMonique Alexander Spread For Her Boyfriend's Son
  • Danny Pen Into The Boss Ink-HoleDanny Pen Into The Boss Ink-Hole
  • Sexy lady is amusing her clientSexy lady is amusing her client
  • The Wife's PaybackThe Wife's Payback
  • A red-head honnie fucked by her personal trainerA red-head honnie fucked by her personal trainer
  • Horny couple is making a porn videoHorny couple is making a porn video
  • Mark is fucking his boss's wifeMark is fucking his boss's wife
  • Red haired woman likes to lick pussyRed haired woman likes to lick pussy
  • Married Couple Hires A Blonde WhoreMarried Couple Hires A Blonde Whore
  • Red-head baker fucking hard on the jobRed-head baker fucking hard on the job
  • Kirsten Make Herself At Home With MoniqueKirsten Make Herself At Home With Monique
  • Beautiful milf fell for her husband's friendBeautiful milf fell for her husband's friend
  • Sausage Munching WifeSausage Munching Wife
  • Monique Alexander Down On Johnny's Erected SalamiMonique Alexander Down On Johnny's Erected Salami
  • Tattooed woman is fucking her dateTattooed woman is fucking her date
  • Office party ends up in a fuck and an arrestOffice party ends up in a fuck and an arrest
  • Red haired slut rode in reversed cowgirlRed haired slut rode in reversed cowgirl
  • Slutty Cupid Needs A Hard MeatSlutty Cupid Needs A Hard Meat
  • Red-head Monique Alexander filled with schlongRed-head Monique Alexander filled with schlong
  • Derrick Is One Lucky Sone Of A BitchDerrick Is One Lucky Sone Of A Bitch
  • Beautiful teacher is often having threesomesBeautiful teacher is often having threesomes
  • Little Dirty Secret Inside A School OfficeLittle Dirty Secret Inside A School Office
  • Tattooed lady has a new loverTattooed lady has a new lover
  • Fucked Hard Just The Way They WantedFucked Hard Just The Way They Wanted
  • Santa's Elf Keiran Share By Three Lovely SlutsSanta's Elf Keiran Share By Three Lovely Sluts
  • Monique Alexander Plowed By Her Boyfriend's SonMonique Alexander Plowed By Her Boyfriend's Son
  • Naughty Little Screet Finallt DiscoveredNaughty Little Screet Finallt Discovered
  • Sex Therapist Monique Alexander Want A Sweet Reven..Sex Therapist Monique Alexander Want A Sweet Reven..
  • Sexy women are eager for dickSexy women are eager for dick
  • Two babes are partying in the officeTwo babes are partying in the office
  • Classy lady likes rough sexClassy lady likes rough sex
  • Monique Alexander Ride A Fat CockMonique Alexander Ride A Fat Cock
  • Hospital Sex SceneHospital Sex Scene
  • Monique Alexander Back On The Pervert Producer's C..Monique Alexander Back On The Pervert Producer's C..
  • Monique likes to swallow loads of cumMonique likes to swallow loads of cum
  • Monique Alexander Craves For A Dick To FuckMonique Alexander Craves For A Dick To Fuck
  • Librarian Monique Alexander Turns Nasty In The Lib..Librarian Monique Alexander Turns Nasty In The Lib..
  • Extra Ordinary Bitch Needs A Speacial DickExtra Ordinary Bitch Needs A Speacial Dick
  • Monique likes her new employeeMonique likes her new employee
  • Continuation Of A One Night StandContinuation Of A One Night Stand
  • Monique Alexander Poolside Clit BuffingMonique Alexander Poolside Clit Buffing
  • Auburn haired hottie spreads for rock hard cockAuburn haired hottie spreads for rock hard cock
  • Red haired woman is pleasuring her loverRed haired woman is pleasuring her lover
  • Red haired woman has perky nipplesRed haired woman has perky nipples
  • Monique Alexander jerks off a cock in the kitchenMonique Alexander jerks off a cock in the kitchen
  • Two sweet ladies are amusing each otherTwo sweet ladies are amusing each other
  • Tattooed, red haired babe got nailedTattooed, red haired babe got nailed
  • Pretty girls like their teacher a lotPretty girls like their teacher a lot
  • Red haired lady likes tattooed guyRed haired lady likes tattooed guy
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED