Pornstar Profile: Monica Mayhem
Biography:
Birthday: March 14, 1978 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Home: Australia, Queensland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Australian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2011 (11 years in business)
Aka: Monika Mayhem, Monika Mounds
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Dragon below left shoulder; band around right bicep, with crucifix on inside; red flames top of both wrists; half-band inside left wrist.
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Monica Mayhem is a horny hottie from Australia who loves to go down under. With more than 400 films to her name since her porn debut, not to mention the XRCO Award for Starlet of the Year in 2002, Monica Mayhem has proved that she's one of porn's sexiest performers. A multi-talented busty babe, she wrote an autobiography called "Absolute Mayhem" and is even the singer in an all-girl metal band called "Sweet Avenge"! Before she ever worked in porn, Monica worked in London's esteemed financial district as a foreign exchange and futures trading. Despite all her talent and success, though, Monica Mayhem knew that her true calling was living out all her filthiest and freakiest fantasies by fucking on film! So make sure you don't miss Monica mayhem, Australia's hottest export ever!
PORNSTAR MONICA MAYHEM MOVIES
  • Doctors Know BestDoctors Know Best
  • Two Blondes Take On One StudTwo Blondes Take On One Stud
  • Monica Mayhem Pleases Her Man's Love StickMonica Mayhem Pleases Her Man's Love Stick
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED