Pornstar Profile: Misti Love
Biography:
Birthday: August 15, 1984 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Black / Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Misty Love, Misty Luv, Malia Love
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Misty Love is a beautiful ebony girl with natural 34DD. Misty Love is still really new to the biz so bio worthy information is scarce at the moment. What I can tell you about her though is that she has star potential and is destined for big things in the industry. Her big appetite for sex is evident when you watch her scenes, you can tell she loves her job. Look for more of this new starlet as she'll be a instant favorite
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MISTI LOVE MOVIES
  • Back Sit PlaytimeBack Sit Playtime
  • Misty Love likes animal printed outfitMisty Love likes animal printed outfit
  • Hot woman has a new loverHot woman has a new lover
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED