Pornstar Profile: Missy Nicole
Biography:
Birthday: August 2, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: None
Home: Hungary, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Miss Nicole, Missy Nicol, Karla
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-23-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR MISSY NICOLE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kayla, Karla Kush, Group Sex
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising