Pornstar Profile: Milly Moris
Biography:
Birthday: June 15, 1979 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Prague
Home: Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2007 (4 years in business)
Aka: Honey Dejur, Honey Dior, Honey Dujour, Jessica T, Mille, Yessica T, Monika M., Monika Teruova, Millymorris, Busty Milly, Milly Rose, Jesikka T, Monika P, Bustymilly, Jessika T, Milly Morris
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-25-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: right shoulder
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Milly Moris is a model and actress of Czechoslovakian heritage appearing primarily in adult entertainment movies, magazines. She is reported to have been born on June 15, 1979 in the Czech Republic. She is reported to measure in at 32 DD 25 35 with blonde hair and blue eyes. She measures in at around 5 feet 7 inches in height and weighs in at around 119 lbs. She is known to go by such aliases as Jessika T. Millie, Yessica T., Sarah, Monika M.. She's appeared in the following adult websites featuring her clips, Big mouthfuls (Millie), Busty and Real, Czech Babes (Monika), Hungarian Honeys (Milly), Mommy Got Boobs, One Girl A Day (Jessika T.), and Twistys (Milly Morris).
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MILLY MORIS MOVIES
  • Millys Natural TittiesMillys Natural Titties
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED