Pornstar Profile: Mikki Taylor
Biography:
Birthday: January 1, 1969 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston, United States
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Mikkie Taylor
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Mikki Taylor is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 ft 4 inches in height, has blue eyes and blonde hair and measures 36C 24 36. She was born on January 1, 1974 in Houston, Texas. She entered the adult movie business around 1997 to 1998. The former waitress and dancer has enhanced boobs and isn't shy in front of the camera. She can be found in such movies as A Hard Act To Swallow 1, Acid Sex, Adventures Of Super 18 Inches, Butt Brats 2, Coed Cocksuckers 10, Crazy Like A Fox and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR MIKKI TAYLOR MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED