Pornstar Profile: Mika Tan
Biography:
Birthday: November 27, 1977 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Home: United States, HI - Hawaii
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1999 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Mika Okinawa, Mika
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-25-37
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Chinese dragon on right thigh
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Mika Tan, born in Honolulu, Hawaii 1977. Mika started out as a child model, as an extra in television and theater, and at one point was a member of the Movement Company dance troupe of Guam where she performed modern jazz and ballet.Later on she attended San Diego State University, she earned a Bachelor's degree in Biochemistry and an Associate's degree in Psychology.Although she was gifted in science she considered herself as being more of a "people person".She then became a nude model to pay for her loans. The nude modeling lead to an interview, then to an agent, and finally to her debut in adult cinema. Mika has done over 877 fetish and hardcore scenes for video and the internet. She has also won 2 AVN awards including best oral sex scene and underratted starlet of the year.
PORNSTAR MIKA TAN MOVIES
  • Getting Down To Bussines With Mika TanGetting Down To Bussines With Mika Tan
  • Mika Tan Handles A Group Of Black StudsMika Tan Handles A Group Of Black Studs
  • Asian Slut MIka Tan Gets Double DrilledAsian Slut MIka Tan Gets Double Drilled
  • Toy Dicks To SpeakToy Dicks To Speak
  • Asian babe likes to suck dickAsian babe likes to suck dick
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED