Pornstar Profile: Mika Kani
Biography:
Birthday: January 3, 1971 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Manila, Philippines
Home: Philippines, Other
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2010 (5 years in business)
Aka: Ludy, Meeka
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal above tailbone
Piercings: Clit
Fake Tits? No
About
Mika Kani is Filipino actress and model who performs primarily within the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on January 1, 1971 in Manila, Philipines. She's approximately 5 ft. 3 inches tall she measures in at around 34C 25 34 and has brown eyes and brown hair. She entered the adult movie business around 2005. She also goes by the alias Luda, and Meeka. The former pop singer in China can be seen in such movies as, Afro Invasian 4, Adventures Of Milf Man 5, Finger Fun 3, ATM Facial Fuckfest, Mommy Is A MILF 2, My Mother Loves Teh Brothas 3, Cream Filled MILFS, Mother Fucker 6, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR MIKA KANI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Claudia Valentine
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED