Pornstar Profile: Mia Smiles
Biography:
Birthday: September 21, 1977 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Home: South Korea, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Korean
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1996 - 2012 (16 years in business)
Aka: Kona, Mia
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Sun on shoulder
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Mia Smiles is from Seoul, South Korea, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Mia Smiles porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MIA SMILES MOVIES
  • Asian milf pussy from Mia SmilesAsian milf pussy from Mia Smiles
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED