Pornstar Profile: Memphis Monroe
Biography:
Birthday: March 23, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Home: United States, LA - Louisiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2010 (5 years in business)
Aka: Jamie Norton
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; pirate's skull on inside lower right arm; below neck
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With her platinum hair and luscious curves, it's no surprise that Memphis Monroe decided to name herself after Hollywood's most iconic blonde bombshell. Just looking at her irresistible hour-glass figure, deliciously fleshy thighs, and outstanding double D's, we love imagining her in that flirty white dress with the hem blown up around her waist by a subway grate. And knowing Memphis, she'd probably have nothing on underneath! A naturally naughty starlet who loves nothing more than taking her clothes off and strutting her stuff, Miss Monroe made her first steps into the adult entertainment industry as a nude model while working at Hooters. Well, until Hooters fired her for wearing her uniform in a strip tease video, that is! A blessing in disguise, she was given the push needed to take her nude modeling to the next level and has been happily banging the industry's hottest bros and broads ever since! This buxom beauty even won the AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene and, considering how generous and jizz-worthy she is on screen, there's no doubt Memphis Monroe was the MVP!
PORNSTAR MEMPHIS MONROE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Monroe, Memphis, Kieran Lee
  • Partner Swapping For The HolloweenPartner Swapping For The Holloween
  • Ramon Meats Memphis MonroeRamon Meats Memphis Monroe
  • Bouncing Blonde Boobs While FuckingBouncing Blonde Boobs While Fucking
  • Cheerleaders feasting on cunt in the lockerCheerleaders feasting on cunt in the locker
  • Silky haired hottie gets ravaged in a threesomeSilky haired hottie gets ravaged in a threesome
  • Memphis Monroe Meets RamonMemphis Monroe Meets Ramon
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED