Pornstar Profile: Melissa Lauren
Biography:
Birthday: October 16, 1984 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France
Home: France, Poitou-Charentes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: French
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2008 (5 years in business)
Aka: Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran, Melisa Lauren
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Right forearm stating "Qvod Me Nvtrit Me Destrvit" ("WhatNourishes Me Also Destroys Me")
Piercings: Both nipples; tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France and is ready to fuck! Melissa Lauren has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Melissa Lauren always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Melissa Lauren pictures and videos today! Melissa Lauren is from La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Melissa Lauren porn videos!
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MELISSA LAUREN MOVIES
  • Red haired babe is good at sucking6:58Red haired babe is good at sucking
  • Blonde slut needs a good fucking session6:52Blonde slut needs a good fucking session
  • Two babes are satisfying one lucky guy6:58Two babes are satisfying one lucky guy
  • 6:59
  • Eliza Jane got blindfolded and fucked hard6:58Eliza Jane got blindfolded and fucked hard
  • Handsome massage therapist is fucking his client5:56Handsome massage therapist is fucking his client
  • Pretty Brunette In Heels Doggystyle1:01Pretty Brunette In Heels Doggystyle
  • Keisha Grey and Johny Sins got horny6:44Keisha Grey and Johny Sins got horny
  • Black Pole Inside Melissa Lauren Backdoor3:01Black Pole Inside Melissa Lauren Backdoor
Advertising
Advertising