Pornstar Profile: Melissa Ashley
Biography:
Birthday: August 24, 1978 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Virginia, USA
Home: United States, VA - Virginia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (2 years in business)
Aka: Mel, Bj Lixx, Anne Howe, Melissa Ashley
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32A-21-32
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Text ("Free bird") right of pubes; small anchor left of pubes; anchor on stomach; infinity symbol left side next to breast
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
With the face of an angel and the mind of a demon, Melissa May is a tricky little thing with devilish tastes. Her chubby cheeks, blond locks, and pretty pink lips hide her freaky side. The second time this naughty treat had sex she took two dicks at once, like the truly horny slut she is. Any normal southern gal would be shy away from sharing her perversions, but Melissa is a fully sexually liberated woman, proud of her dirty past. It's clear from her history that porn is her destiny, providing her with an outlet for all those strange and raunchy desires, rewarding her with the fame and fortune she deserves. Shooting her first scene in 2014, Melissa is still a fresh face in the booty biz, but with her natural beauty and penchant for kink she's sure to become a massive star in no time.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR MELISSA ASHLEY MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED