Pornstar Profile: Maya Devine
Biography:
Birthday: November 12, 1971 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Plant City, FL
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Wendy Divine, Maya Devine, Maya Divine, Wendy Devine, Wendi Devine, Mrs. Maya
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Maya Devine, known in some circles as Wendy Devine, Tiger Lilly, or Mrs. Maya, is a lovely, curvaceous beauty who has been rocking cocks since her pornographic debut back in 1998. Now, with close to 250 titles to her name, she's become a passionate, prolific, and highly celebrated porn performer, earning herself two nominations for porn's most prestigious award, the AVN's! A loner growing up, Maya turned to exotic dancing when she was 19 to learn how to be more comfortable in her skin and out of her clothes, and after an appearance on the HBO documentary 'Strippers: The Naked Stages', she decided to take her new found popularity to the screen. Not only does this bisexual babe have an incredible pair of big tits, she also loves to read, play tabletop role playing games, and responds to all of her fan mail personally. So if you like your porn stars sexy, smart, and nice too, Maya Devine is the slut for you!
PORNSTAR MAYA DEVINE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Maya
  • In Need Of A Good Rub DownIn Need Of A Good Rub Down
  • Hot Bodied Maya Makes You Cum FastHot Bodied Maya Makes You Cum Fast
  • Hunting Young CocksHunting Young Cocks
  • Hefty Brunette Takes A Big Cock PoundingHefty Brunette Takes A Big Cock Pounding
  • Redhead And Brunette Milfs In Fuck SessionRedhead And Brunette Milfs In Fuck Session
  • Big Tit Milf Gets Pussy MunchedBig Tit Milf Gets Pussy Munched
  • Two Milfs Get Monster CockTwo Milfs Get Monster Cock
  • Great looking secretary got her rewardGreat looking secretary got her reward
Advertising
Advertising