Pornstar Profile: Mason Storm
Biography:
Birthday: May 6, 1974 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: Puerto Rico, Other
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Puerto Rican/American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2010 (7 years in business)
Aka: Marisel, Marisol, Mrs. M. Cruz, Mason Stone, Mason
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 145 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: lower back and left butt cheek
Piercings: Pierced navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Mason Storm is a Latina MILF without peer. A big-titted bisexual Puerto Rican bombshell packed into a tiny 4'9 frame, Mason Storm is all kinds of awesome. From her nice round tits, made extra impressive by her tiny stature, all the way to her perfect Latina ass, she exudes sex appeal. What really sets her apart from the crowd, however, is her unique personality. A lover of pit-bulls, Wicca, and vampire books, she also loves to SCUBA and even has her spear fishing license! Her sex toy collection, belly dancing outfits, and sexy whip collection will all show you that this raven-haired hottie is also serious about sex! She takes on every scene she shoots with enthusiasm, and when you hear her start to talk dirty in Spanish, you'll have to agree that there's no one quite like Mason Storm.
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MASON STORM MOVIES
Suggested Links: Manson
  • Horny Mom Teases Son's PalHorny Mom Teases Son's Pal
  • Hard Banging To Get The Cum FlowingHard Banging To Get The Cum Flowing
  • Latina Hottie Bang Silly Before Getting StickyLatina Hottie Bang Silly Before Getting Sticky
  • Mason Storm Flashing Her Big Twin MuffinsMason Storm Flashing Her Big Twin Muffins
Advertising
Advertising