Pornstar Profile: Mason Moore
Biography:
Birthday: February 1, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Granada Hills, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2012 (4 years in business)
Aka: Miss Ryder
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: "LA" behind left ear; flower on right side of neck; sleeve offlowers and one butterfly (by her underarm) on left arm;burning heart with a "LUKE" banner inside right forearm; animage of a statue with flowers and a banner with "LosAngeles" on right uppe
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Mason Moore is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Granada Hills, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Mason Moore porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Mason Moore was born to fuck! The Granada Hills, California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Mason Moore on MilfFox today! Mason Moore is from Granada Hills, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Mason Moore porn videos!
PORNSTAR MASON MOORE MOVIES
  • The Game Is On3:05The Game Is On
  • Neighbor Couple Force To Swapping And Fucking3:01Neighbor Couple Force To Swapping And Fucking
  • Ass Rumors3:08Ass Rumors
  • Juicy babes fucking the chemistry teacher7:01Juicy babes fucking the chemistry teacher
  • Bitchy Tattooed Whore Filled In Her Ass-Hole3:01Bitchy Tattooed Whore Filled In Her Ass-Hole
  • Slut Wife Riding The Bike1:37Slut Wife Riding The Bike
  • Housewife Sarah's Tunnel Jack Hammered3:01Housewife Sarah's Tunnel Jack Hammered
  • The Option Is Yours3:05The Option Is Yours
  • Trashy Fuck Scene With Mason And Manuel3:01Trashy Fuck Scene With Mason And Manuel
  • Mason Moore's Tight Holes For Dessert3:01Mason Moore's Tight Holes For Dessert
  • Director's Rod Plowing Two Willing Hot Shots3:01Director's Rod Plowing Two Willing Hot Shots
  • Blowjob In The Backyard In Exchange For Cash3:01Blowjob In The Backyard In Exchange For Cash
  • Rich Wife Wanting A Hard Shaft3:01Rich Wife Wanting A Hard Shaft
  • Taking Charge Of Mason's Ass Crack3:01Taking Charge Of Mason's Ass Crack
  • Following Mason Moore3:00Following Mason Moore
  • Private Lesson With The School Dean3:01Private Lesson With The School Dean
  • Mason Moore's Other Skill Aside From House Cleanin..3:01Mason Moore's Other Skill Aside From House Cleanin..
  • Mason Hums Moore0:56Mason Hums Moore
  • Mason Moore Wants It Whole1:03Mason Moore Wants It Whole
Advertising
Advertising