Pornstar Profile: Mary Jane
Biography:
Birthday: November 24, 1977 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Smoking Mary Jane, Mary Jane Green, Maryjane Green, Marijane Green, Nurse Mary Jane
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Fire-breathing dragon on outer left ankle; right buttock; left bicep
Piercings: Clithood, Nipples
Fake Tits? No
About
With her captivating green eyes, lovely auburn hair, and deceptively innocent smile, Mary Jane Mayhem has got an infectious erotic energy that makes you want to fuck her brains out. And even though she's a relative newcomer in the porn world, this fresh faced cutie has been rising up the charts with every passing day, thanks to her incredible all natural body. From her milky white skin, to her big natural tits, to her perky round ass, every inch of Mary Jane Mayhem is just begging to be covered in some nice hot loads. When she's not busy recording a sexy new scene for us here at MilfFox, you can probably find Mary Jane locked up in her room with her favorite sex toy, as this bisexual beauty says she masturbates a bare minimum of three times a day, every day! So if you want to do your best to beat her record, check out her blazing hot debut below!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MARY JANE MOVIES
  • Mary Jane got a relaxing fuckMary Jane got a relaxing fuck
  • Banana Inside Mary Jane's Wet CoochaBanana Inside Mary Jane's Wet Coocha
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED