Pornstar Profile: Maria Bellucci
Biography:
Birthday: June 27, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1996 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Maria Szallontay, Maria Swallonay, Maria Swallona, Maria Belucci, Maria Szalontay, Maria Sallontai, Judith Rastik, Silvia Doll, Maria Szolontai, Maria Costa, Maria Quant, Maria Love, Mary Jane, Maria Della Rovere, Maria Swalloy, Maria Szallontai, Maria Veronica, Maria Bagoly, Maria Swallow, Maria Schauss, Maria Szalontai
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37C-25-37
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Maria Bellucci was born to fuck! The Karl-Marx-Stadt, Hungary, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Maria Bellucci on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Maria Bellucci is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Karl-Marx-Stadt, Hungary native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Maria Bellucci porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR MARIA BELLUCCI MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED