Pornstar Profile: Mari Possa
Biography:
Birthday: January 21, 1980 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: El Salvador
Home: El Salvador, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2008 (5 years in business)
Aka: Mari Posa
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly on left buttock
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Mari Possa is a Latin American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on January 21, 1980 in San Miguel, El Salvador. She is approximately 5 feet 4 inches tall, and measures 32B 24 33. She has green eyes and brown hair. She's been on popular shows such as Glasser's Showtime Family Business, been a top assistant to porn legend Seymore Butts, and more. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Syemore Butts' Do It Yourself Porn, Enchanted Asses, KSEX Games Vol. 2, Seymore Butts' Bottom Feeders and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR MARI POSSA MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED