Pornstar Profile: Makayla Coxxx
Biography:
Birthday: Unknown
Place of Birth: Burnaby
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Mckayla Cox, Makayla
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-28-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Makayla Coxxx is a Canadian actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on June 18, 1982 in Burnaby, British Columbia. She's approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs 130 lbs. She's got brown eyes and black hair and measures in at 34D 28 38. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in 2004's Johnny's Vision. You will see her performing the following sex acts on screen such as facial cumshots, blowjobs, anal sex, fingering. She's racked up a number of movies including Willy Wanker in Her Chocolate Factory brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Wicked Pictures and including such pornstar co stars as Alana Evans, Alec Metro, Alex Sanders, Alexandra Nice, Alexis Amore, Allison Kilgore, Amber Michaels, Angelica Sin, Aria, Audrey Hollander Lovers Lane brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Wicked Pictures starring Devinn Lane and including such pornstar co stars as Ava Vincent, Brad Armstrong, Chris Cannon, Chris Slater, Eric Masterson, Evan Stone, Exotica, Jennifer Luv, Jessica Drake, Kimberly Kane. Sorority Splash 2 brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio FusXion and directed by Britney Foster and including such pornstar co stars as Ava Ramon, Avy Lee Roth, Becca, Carly, Charlie, Haley, Jesse, Kelli Tyler, MaKayla Cox, Nikki Loren.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MAKAYLA COXXX MOVIES
  • Cock Handler MakaylaCock Handler Makayla
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED